Rules of Masturbation: Rule Number Eight by Jason Kason

Rule 8: For all boys (including sixth formers), masturbation is limited to stimulation of the penis. It is strictly forbidden for anyone to attempt to masturbate anally.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *